Active · since Jul 1, 1999 Head office
CONDOMINIO EDIFICIO BELLA PIAZZA
CNPJ 03.271.727/0001-00
Source: Receita Federal, CNPJ Open Data · October 2026 publication
- Opened on
- 27 years ago
- Share capital
- R$ 0.00
- Establishments
- 1 active
- of 1 registered
- Size
- Other
CENTRO
SAO LEOPOLDO - RS
CEP 93010-060
Partners and contacts
Published by the Receita Federal. Shown here when you ask, and never to search engines.
Summary
CONDOMINIO EDIFICIO BELLA PIAZZA is an active company in São Leopoldo/RS, opened on Jul 1, 1999. Its main activity is condomínios prediais (CNAE 8112-5/00). It is one of 607 active companies with that activity in São Leopoldo/RS.
What the company does
CNAE 8112-5/00 · mainCondomínios prediais
Context
Companies with the same activity
How many active companies have condomínios prediais as their main activity, as this one does.
- In São Leopoldo (RS)
- 607
- In Rio Grande do Sul
- 37,888
- In Brazil
- 335,008
Among the 607 companies with CNAE 8112-5/00 in São Leopoldo (RS), this one is 32nd, by active establishments and capital.
See the 607 Condomínios prediais companies in São Leopoldo - RS
Registration
as the Receita Federal publishes it- CNPJ
- 03.271.727/0001-00
- Legal name
- CONDOMINIO EDIFICIO BELLA PIAZZA
- Registration status
- Active, since Jul 1, 1999
- Opened on
- Jul 1, 1999
- Legal form
- 3085 — Condomínio Edilício
- Size
- Other
- Share capital
- R$ 0.00
- Establishments
- Active: 1 of 1
Registration history
What changed in the company's registration, month by month, according to the Receita Federal's monthly publications since September 2023.No change to the registration since September 2023.
- September 2023Start of dembli's monthly history
The first Receita publication dembli keeps of this company.
Official records by CNPJ
Records public bodies publish of this company by its CNPJ. Check each one at its source.
-
Federal active debt Not listed among the PGFN's debtors
According to the PGFN's quarterly publication (Q3 2026). dembli shows no amounts; the official consultation shows each entry. Check with the PGFN
Frequently asked questions
What is CONDOMINIO EDIFICIO BELLA PIAZZA's CNPJ?
CONDOMINIO EDIFICIO BELLA PIAZZA's CNPJ is 03.271.727/0001-00.
Is CONDOMINIO EDIFICIO BELLA PIAZZA active?
Yes. The company's registration status at the Receita Federal is active since Jul 1, 1999, according to the October 2026 publication.
What is CONDOMINIO EDIFICIO BELLA PIAZZA's main activity?
Condomínios prediais, CNAE 8112-5/00.
Where is CONDOMINIO EDIFICIO BELLA PIAZZA's head office?
In São Leopoldo/RS.
When was CONDOMINIO EDIFICIO BELLA PIAZZA opened?
On Jul 1, 1999, according to the Receita Federal.