Active · since Aug 30, 2006 Head office
CELSO MORCELLI E OUTROS
CNPJ 08.264.166/0001-27
Source: Receita Federal, CNPJ Open Data · October 2026 publication
- Opened on
- 20 years ago
- Share capital
- R$ 0.00
- Establishments
- 1 active
- of 1 registered
- Size
- Other
Head office address
TAQUARUSSU
JUNQUEIROPOLIS - SP
CEP 17890-000
Partners and contacts
Published by the Receita Federal. Shown here when you ask, and never to search engines.
Show the 3 partners and administratorsSummary
CELSO MORCELLI E OUTROS is an active company in Junqueirópolis/SP, opened on Aug 30, 2006. Its main activity is cultivo de café (CNAE 0134-2/00), besides 2 secondary activities. It is one of 126 active companies with that activity in Junqueirópolis/SP.
What the company does
CNAE 0134-2/00 · mainCultivo de café
Secondary activities
Context
Companies with the same activity
How many active companies have cultivo de café as their main activity, as this one does.
- In Junqueirópolis (SP)
- 126
- In São Paulo
- 25,315
- In Brazil
- 27,136
Among the 126 companies with CNAE 0134-2/00 in Junqueirópolis (SP), this one is 30th, by active establishments and capital.
See the 126 Cultivo de café companies in Junqueirópolis - SP
Registration
as the Receita Federal publishes it- CNPJ
- 08.264.166/0001-27
- Legal name
- CELSO MORCELLI E OUTROS
- Registration status
- Active, since Aug 30, 2006
- Opened on
- Aug 30, 2006
- Legal form
- 4120 — Produtor Rural (Pessoa Física)
- Size
- Other
- Share capital
- R$ 0.00
- Establishments
- Active: 1 of 1
Registration history
What changed in the company's registration, month by month, according to the Receita Federal's monthly publications since September 2023.No change to the registration since September 2023.
- September 2023Start of dembli's monthly history
The first Receita publication dembli keeps of this company.
Official records by CNPJ
Records public bodies publish of this company by its CNPJ. Check each one at its source.
-
Federal active debt Not listed among the PGFN's debtors
According to the PGFN's quarterly publication (Q3 2026). dembli shows no amounts; the official consultation shows each entry. Check with the PGFN
Frequently asked questions
What is CELSO MORCELLI E OUTROS's CNPJ?
CELSO MORCELLI E OUTROS's CNPJ is 08.264.166/0001-27.
Is CELSO MORCELLI E OUTROS active?
Yes. The company's registration status at the Receita Federal is active since Aug 30, 2006, according to the October 2026 publication.
What is CELSO MORCELLI E OUTROS's main activity?
Cultivo de café, CNAE 0134-2/00.
Where is CELSO MORCELLI E OUTROS's head office?
In Junqueirópolis/SP.
When was CELSO MORCELLI E OUTROS opened?
On Aug 30, 2006, according to the Receita Federal.