Active · since Jan 3, 1995 Head office
CONDOMINIO DO EDIFICIO VITORANGELO
Trade name: CONDOMINIO VITORANGELO
CNPJ 09.371.577/0001-84
Source: Receita Federal, CNPJ Open Data · October 2026 publication
- Opened on
- 31 years ago
- Share capital
- R$ 0.00
- Establishments
- 1 active
- of 1 registered
- Size
- Other
CENTRO
BAGE - RS
CEP 96400-450
Partners and contacts
Published by the Receita Federal. Shown here when you ask, and never to search engines.
Summary
CONDOMINIO DO EDIFICIO VITORANGELO (trading as CONDOMINIO VITORANGELO) is an active company in Bagé/RS, opened on Jan 3, 1995. Its main activity is condomínios prediais (CNAE 8112-5/00). It is one of 143 active companies with that activity in Bagé/RS.
What the company does
CNAE 8112-5/00 · mainCondomínios prediais
Context
Companies with the same activity
How many active companies have condomínios prediais as their main activity, as this one does.
- In Bagé (RS)
- 143
- In Rio Grande do Sul
- 37,888
- In Brazil
- 335,008
Among the 143 companies with CNAE 8112-5/00 in Bagé (RS), this one is 30th, by active establishments and capital.
Registration
as the Receita Federal publishes it- CNPJ
- 09.371.577/0001-84
- Legal name
- CONDOMINIO DO EDIFICIO VITORANGELO
- Trade name
- CONDOMINIO VITORANGELO
- Registration status
- Active, since Jan 3, 1995
- Opened on
- Jan 3, 1995
- Legal form
- 3085 — Condomínio Edilício
- Size
- Other
- Share capital
- R$ 0.00
- Establishments
- Active: 1 of 1
Registration history
What changed in the company's registration, month by month, according to the Receita Federal's monthly publications since September 2023.No change to the registration since September 2023.
- September 2023Start of dembli's monthly history
The first Receita publication dembli keeps of this company.
Official records by CNPJ
Records public bodies publish of this company by its CNPJ. Check each one at its source.
-
Federal active debt Not listed among the PGFN's debtors
According to the PGFN's quarterly publication (Q3 2026). dembli shows no amounts; the official consultation shows each entry. Check with the PGFN
Frequently asked questions
What is CONDOMINIO DO EDIFICIO VITORANGELO's CNPJ?
CONDOMINIO DO EDIFICIO VITORANGELO's CNPJ is 09.371.577/0001-84.
Is CONDOMINIO DO EDIFICIO VITORANGELO active?
Yes. The company's registration status at the Receita Federal is active since Jan 3, 1995, according to the October 2026 publication.
What is CONDOMINIO DO EDIFICIO VITORANGELO's main activity?
Condomínios prediais, CNAE 8112-5/00.
Where is CONDOMINIO DO EDIFICIO VITORANGELO's head office?
In Bagé/RS.
When was CONDOMINIO DO EDIFICIO VITORANGELO opened?
On Jan 3, 1995, according to the Receita Federal.