Active · since Mar 30, 2010 Head officeOpted into Simples
CONECTA LTDA
Trade name: CONECTA
CNPJ 11.783.253/0001-03
Source: Receita Federal, CNPJ Open Data · October 2026 publication
- Opened on
- 16 years ago
- Share capital
- R$ 40,000.00
- Establishments
- 1 active
- of 1 registered
- Size
- Micro-enterprise
JARDIM COLORADO
VILA VELHA - ES
CEP 29104-590
Partners and contacts
Published by the Receita Federal. Shown here when you ask, and never to search engines.
Show the 2 partners and administratorsSummary
CONECTA LTDA (trading as CONECTA) is an active micro-enterprise in Vila Velha/ES, opened on Mar 30, 2010. Its main activity is comércio varejista de materiais de construção não especificados anteriormente (CNAE 4744-0/05), besides 5 secondary activities. It is one of 84 active companies with that activity in Vila Velha/ES. It has opted into the Simples Nacional tax regime.
What the company does
CNAE 4744-0/05 · mainComércio varejista de materiais de construção não especificados anteriormente
Secondary activities
Context
Companies with the same activity
How many active companies have comércio varejista de materiais de construção não especificados anteriormente as their main activity, as this one does.
- In Vila Velha (ES)
- 84
- In Espírito Santo
- 438
- In Brazil
- 30,328
Among the 84 companies with CNAE 4744-0/05 in Vila Velha (ES), this one is 32nd, by active establishments and capital.
Registration
as the Receita Federal publishes it- CNPJ
- 11.783.253/0001-03
- Legal name
- CONECTA LTDA
- Trade name
- CONECTA
- Registration status
- Active, since Mar 30, 2010
- Opened on
- Mar 30, 2010
- Legal form
- 2062 — Sociedade Empresária Limitada
- Size
- Micro-enterprise
- Share capital
- R$ 40,000.00
- Establishments
- Active: 1 of 1
Registration history
What changed in the company's registration, month by month, according to the Receita Federal's monthly publications since September 2023.No change to the registration since September 2023.
- September 2023Start of dembli's monthly history
The first Receita publication dembli keeps of this company.
Tax regimes
- Simples Nacional
- Opted in since Mar 30, 2010
- MEI
- Not opted in
Official records by CNPJ
Records public bodies publish of this company by its CNPJ. Check each one at its source.
-
Federal active debt Not listed among the PGFN's debtors
According to the PGFN's quarterly publication (Q3 2026). dembli shows no amounts; the official consultation shows each entry. Check with the PGFN
Frequently asked questions
What is CONECTA LTDA's CNPJ?
CONECTA LTDA's CNPJ is 11.783.253/0001-03.
Is CONECTA LTDA active?
Yes. The company's registration status at the Receita Federal is active since Mar 30, 2010, according to the October 2026 publication.
What is CONECTA LTDA's main activity?
Comércio varejista de materiais de construção não especificados anteriormente, CNAE 4744-0/05.
Where is CONECTA LTDA's head office?
In Vila Velha/ES.
When was CONECTA LTDA opened?
On Mar 30, 2010, according to the Receita Federal.