Active · since Jun 1, 2026 Head office
SUPER TELECOM LTDA
CNPJ 18.656.970/0001-05
Source: Receita Federal, CNPJ Open Data · October 2026 publication
- Opened on
- 13 years ago
- Share capital
- R$ 25,000.00
- Establishments
- 2 active
- of 2 registered
- Size
- Micro-enterprise
FLORESTA
CASCAVEL - PR
CEP 85814-512
Partners and contacts
Published by the Receita Federal. Shown here when you ask, and never to search engines.
Show the 2 partners and administratorsSummary
SUPER TELECOM LTDA is an active micro-enterprise in Cascavel/PR, opened on Aug 12, 2013. Its main activity is serviços de comunicação multimídia - SCM (CNAE 6110-8/03), besides 3 secondary activities. It is one of 20 active companies with that activity in Cascavel/PR. It has opted into the Simples Nacional tax regime.
What the company does
CNAE 6110-8/03 · mainServiços de comunicação multimídia - SCM
Secondary activities
Context
Companies with the same activity
How many active companies have serviços de comunicação multimídia - SCM as their main activity, as this one does.
- In Cascavel (PR)
- 20
- In Paraná
- 1,057
- In Brazil
- 18,603
Among the 20 companies with CNAE 6110-8/03 in Cascavel (PR), this one is 5th, by active establishments and capital.
See the 20 Serviços de comunicação multimídia - scm companies in Cascavel - PR
Registration
as the Receita Federal publishes it- CNPJ
- 18.656.970/0001-05
- Legal name
- SUPER TELECOM LTDA
- Registration status
- Active, since Jun 1, 2026
- Opened on
- Aug 12, 2013
- Legal form
- 2062 — Sociedade Empresária Limitada
- Size
- Micro-enterprise
- Share capital
- R$ 25,000.00
- Establishments
- Active: 2 of 2
Establishments
2 active · none closed- Head office · this pageCascavel (PR) Active since Jun 1, 2026CNPJ 18.656.970/0001-05 · Serviços de comunicação multimídia - scm
- BranchCascavel (PR) Active since Jun 1, 2026CNPJ 18.656.970/0002-96 · Suporte técnico, manutenção e outros serviços em tecnologia da informação
Each establishment has its own CNPJ, sharing its first eight digits with the head office. The head office is the seat; dembli's counts use the head office.
Registration history
What changed in the company's registration, month by month, according to the Receita Federal's monthly publications since September 2023.No change to the registration since September 2023.
- September 2023Start of dembli's monthly history
The first Receita publication dembli keeps of this company.
Tax regimes
- Simples Nacional
- Opted in since Jan 1, 2023 until Dec 31, 2026
- MEI
- Not opted in
Official records by CNPJ
Records public bodies publish of this company by its CNPJ. Check each one at its source.
-
Federal active debt Not listed among the PGFN's debtors
According to the PGFN's quarterly publication (Q3 2026). dembli shows no amounts; the official consultation shows each entry. Check with the PGFN
Frequently asked questions
What is SUPER TELECOM LTDA's CNPJ?
SUPER TELECOM LTDA's CNPJ is 18.656.970/0001-05.
Is SUPER TELECOM LTDA active?
Yes. The company's registration status at the Receita Federal is active since Jun 1, 2026, according to the October 2026 publication.
What is SUPER TELECOM LTDA's main activity?
Serviços de comunicação multimídia - SCM, CNAE 6110-8/03.
Where is SUPER TELECOM LTDA's head office?
In Cascavel/PR.
When was SUPER TELECOM LTDA opened?
On Aug 12, 2013, according to the Receita Federal.