Active · since Aug 16, 2021 Head officeOpted into Simples
LEVONI COMERCIO E SERVICOS LTDA
Trade name: LEVONI MATERIAL ELETRICO E HIDRAULICO
CNPJ 43.146.858/0001-71
Source: Receita Federal, CNPJ Open Data · October 2026 publication
- Opened on
- 5 years ago
- Share capital
- R$ 30,000.00
- Establishments
- 1 active
- of 1 registered
- Size
- Micro-enterprise
SANTA TEREZA
VITORIA - ES
CEP 29026-763
Partners and contacts
Published by the Receita Federal. Shown here when you ask, and never to search engines.
Show the partner or administratorSummary
LEVONI COMERCIO E SERVICOS LTDA (trading as LEVONI MATERIAL ELETRICO E HIDRAULICO) is an active micro-enterprise in Vitória/ES, opened on Aug 16, 2021. Its main activity is serviços especializados para construção não especificados anteriormente (CNAE 4399-1/99), besides 10 secondary activities. It is one of 51 active companies with that activity in Vitória/ES. It has opted into the Simples Nacional tax regime.
What the company does
CNAE 4399-1/99 · mainServiços especializados para construção não especificados anteriormente
Secondary activities
- 4120-4/00 Construção de edifícios
- 4321-5/00 Instalação e manutenção elétrica
- 4322-3/01 Instalações hidráulicas, sanitárias e de gás
- 4330-4/03 Obras de acabamento em gesso e estuque
- 4742-3/00 Comércio varejista de material elétrico
- 4744-0/01 Comércio varejista de ferragens e ferramentas
- 4744-0/03 Comércio varejista de materiais hidráulicos
- 4744-0/04 Comércio varejista de cal, areia, pedra britada, tijolos e telhas
- 4744-0/05 Comércio varejista de materiais de construção não especificados anteriormente
- 4744-0/99 Comércio varejista de materiais de construção em geral
Context
Companies with the same activity
How many active companies have serviços especializados para construção não especificados anteriormente as their main activity, as this one does.
- In Vitória (ES)
- 51
- In Espírito Santo
- 484
- In Brazil
- 35,465
Among the 51 companies with CNAE 4399-1/99 in Vitória (ES), this one is 11th, by active establishments and capital.
Registration
as the Receita Federal publishes it- CNPJ
- 43.146.858/0001-71
- Legal name
- LEVONI COMERCIO E SERVICOS LTDA
- Trade name
- LEVONI MATERIAL ELETRICO E HIDRAULICO
- Registration status
- Active, since Aug 16, 2021
- Opened on
- Aug 16, 2021
- Legal form
- 2062 — Sociedade Empresária Limitada
- Size
- Micro-enterprise
- Share capital
- R$ 30,000.00
- Establishments
- Active: 1 of 1
Registration history
What changed in the company's registration, month by month, according to the Receita Federal's monthly publications since September 2023.- February 2026Simples Nacional
not opted in opted in
- January 2026Simples Nacional
opted in not opted in
- June 2024Head office address
RODOVIA SERAFIM DERENZI, 3695, ANDAR 1, SAO PEDRO, VITORIA - ES, CEP 29030026 RUA MACAU, 96, PAVMTO2, SANTA TEREZA, VITORIA - ES, CEP 29026763
- June 2024Main activity
4619-2/00 Representantes comerciais e agentes do comércio de mercadorias em geral não especializado 4399-1/99 Serviços especializados para construção não especificados anteriormente
- June 2024Legal name
LEVONI COMERCIO REPRESENTACOES E SERVICOS LTDA LEVONI COMERCIO E SERVICOS LTDA
- September 2023Start of dembli's monthly history
The first Receita publication dembli keeps of this company.
Tax regimes
- Simples Nacional
- Opted in since Jan 1, 2026
- MEI
- Not opted in
Official records by CNPJ
Records public bodies publish of this company by its CNPJ. Check each one at its source.
-
Federal active debt Not listed among the PGFN's debtors
According to the PGFN's quarterly publication (Q3 2026). dembli shows no amounts; the official consultation shows each entry. Check with the PGFN
Frequently asked questions
What is LEVONI COMERCIO E SERVICOS LTDA's CNPJ?
LEVONI COMERCIO E SERVICOS LTDA's CNPJ is 43.146.858/0001-71.
Is LEVONI COMERCIO E SERVICOS LTDA active?
Yes. The company's registration status at the Receita Federal is active since Aug 16, 2021, according to the October 2026 publication.
What is LEVONI COMERCIO E SERVICOS LTDA's main activity?
Serviços especializados para construção não especificados anteriormente, CNAE 4399-1/99.
Where is LEVONI COMERCIO E SERVICOS LTDA's head office?
In Vitória/ES.
When was LEVONI COMERCIO E SERVICOS LTDA opened?
On Aug 16, 2021, according to the Receita Federal.