Active · since Apr 8, 2022 Head officeOpted into SimplesMEI
SANDRA DA ROZA BAHIENSE
CNPJ 45.970.763/0001-01
Source: Receita Federal, CNPJ Open Data · October 2026 publication
- Opened on
- 4 years ago
- Share capital
- R$ 10,000.00
- Establishments
- 1 active
- of 1 registered
- Size
- Micro-enterprise
Head office address
GARRAFAO
ITAPEMIRIM - ES
CEP 29330-000
Summary
SANDRA DA ROZA BAHIENSE is an active micro-enterprise in Itapemirim/ES, opened on Apr 8, 2022. Its main activity is aluguel de máquinas e equipamentos agrícolas sem operador (CNAE 7731-4/00), besides 3 secondary activities. It is one of 3 active companies with that activity in Itapemirim/ES. It is registered as a MEI.
What the company does
CNAE 7731-4/00 · mainAluguel de máquinas e equipamentos agrícolas sem operador
Secondary activities
Context
Companies with the same activity
How many active companies have aluguel de máquinas e equipamentos agrícolas sem operador as their main activity, as this one does.
- In Itapemirim (ES)
- 3
- In Espírito Santo
- 291
- In Brazil
- 8,988
Among the 3 companies with CNAE 7731-4/00 in Itapemirim (ES), this one is 2nd, by active establishments and capital.
Registration
as the Receita Federal publishes it- CNPJ
- 45.970.763/0001-01
- Legal name
- SANDRA DA ROZA BAHIENSE
- Registration status
- Active, since Apr 8, 2022
- Opened on
- Apr 8, 2022
- Legal form
- 2135 — Empresário (Individual)
- Size
- Micro-enterprise
- Share capital
- R$ 10,000.00
- Establishments
- Active: 1 of 1
Registration history
What changed in the company's registration, month by month, according to the Receita Federal's monthly publications since September 2023.- July 2025Main activity
0161-0/03 Serviço de preparação de terreno, cultivo e colheita 7731-4/00 Aluguel de máquinas e equipamentos agrícolas sem operador
- September 2023Start of dembli's monthly history
The first Receita publication dembli keeps of this company.
Tax regimes
- Simples Nacional
- Opted in since Apr 8, 2022
- MEI
- Opted in since Apr 8, 2022
Official records by CNPJ
Records public bodies publish of this company by its CNPJ. Check each one at its source.
-
Federal active debt Not listed among the PGFN's debtors
According to the PGFN's quarterly publication (Q3 2026). dembli shows no amounts; the official consultation shows each entry. Check with the PGFN
Frequently asked questions
What is SANDRA DA ROZA BAHIENSE's CNPJ?
SANDRA DA ROZA BAHIENSE's CNPJ is 45.970.763/0001-01.
Is SANDRA DA ROZA BAHIENSE active?
Yes. The company's registration status at the Receita Federal is active since Apr 8, 2022, according to the October 2026 publication.
What is SANDRA DA ROZA BAHIENSE's main activity?
Aluguel de máquinas e equipamentos agrícolas sem operador, CNAE 7731-4/00.
Where is SANDRA DA ROZA BAHIENSE's head office?
In Itapemirim/ES.
When was SANDRA DA ROZA BAHIENSE opened?
On Apr 8, 2022, according to the Receita Federal.