Active · since Jun 24, 2022 Head officeOpted into Simples
MULTIPAR LOG LTDA
Trade name: MULTIPAR LOG
CNPJ 46.898.498/0001-52
Source: Receita Federal, CNPJ Open Data · October 2026 publication
- Opened on
- 4 years ago
- Share capital
- R$ 100,000.00
- Establishments
- 1 active
- of 1 registered
- Size
- Micro-enterprise
JARDIM ALVORADA
CAMBE - PR
CEP 86191-100, BRASIL
Partners and contacts
Published by the Receita Federal. Shown here when you ask, and never to search engines.
Show the partner or administratorSummary
MULTIPAR LOG LTDA (trading as MULTIPAR LOG) is an active micro-enterprise in Cambé/PR, opened on Jun 24, 2022. Its main activity is transporte rodoviário de carga, exceto produtos perigosos e mudanças, intermunicipal, interestadual e internacional (CNAE 4930-2/02), besides 1 secondary activity. It is one of 514 active companies with that activity in Cambé/PR. It has opted into the Simples Nacional tax regime.
What the company does
CNAE 4930-2/02 · mainTransporte rodoviário de carga, exceto produtos perigosos e mudanças, intermunicipal, interestadual e internacional
Secondary activities
Context
Companies with the same activity
How many active companies have transporte rodoviário de carga, exceto produtos perigosos e mudanças, intermunicipal, interestadual e internacional as their main activity, as this one does.
- In Cambé (PR)
- 514
- In Paraná
- 46,082
- In Brazil
- 446,336
Among the 514 companies with CNAE 4930-2/02 in Cambé (PR), this one is 78th, by active establishments and capital.
Registration
as the Receita Federal publishes it- CNPJ
- 46.898.498/0001-52
- Legal name
- MULTIPAR LOG LTDA
- Trade name
- MULTIPAR LOG
- Registration status
- Active, since Jun 24, 2022
- Opened on
- Jun 24, 2022
- Legal form
- 2062 — Sociedade Empresária Limitada
- Size
- Micro-enterprise
- Share capital
- R$ 100,000.00
- Establishments
- Active: 1 of 1
Registration history
What changed in the company's registration, month by month, according to the Receita Federal's monthly publications since September 2023.- February 2026Simples Nacional
not opted in opted in
- January 2026Simples Nacional
opted in not opted in
- September 2023Start of dembli's monthly history
The first Receita publication dembli keeps of this company.
Tax regimes
- Simples Nacional
- Opted in since Jan 1, 2026
- MEI
- Not opted in
Official records by CNPJ
Records public bodies publish of this company by its CNPJ. Check each one at its source.
-
Federal active debt Not listed among the PGFN's debtors
According to the PGFN's quarterly publication (Q3 2026). dembli shows no amounts; the official consultation shows each entry. Check with the PGFN
Frequently asked questions
What is MULTIPAR LOG LTDA's CNPJ?
MULTIPAR LOG LTDA's CNPJ is 46.898.498/0001-52.
Is MULTIPAR LOG LTDA active?
Yes. The company's registration status at the Receita Federal is active since Jun 24, 2022, according to the October 2026 publication.
What is MULTIPAR LOG LTDA's main activity?
Transporte rodoviário de carga, exceto produtos perigosos e mudanças, intermunicipal, interestadual e internacional, CNAE 4930-2/02.
Where is MULTIPAR LOG LTDA's head office?
In Cambé/PR.
When was MULTIPAR LOG LTDA opened?
On Jun 24, 2022, according to the Receita Federal.