Active · since Aug 9, 2022 Head officeOpted into SimplesMEI
ELIABE BALDUINO
CNPJ 47.487.454/0001-00
Source: Receita Federal, CNPJ Open Data · October 2026 publication
- Opened on
- 4 years ago
- Share capital
- R$ 2,000.00
- Establishments
- 1 active
- of 1 registered
- Size
- Micro-enterprise
Summary
ELIABE BALDUINO is an active micro-enterprise in Jacareí/SP, opened on Aug 9, 2022. Its main activity is serviços domésticos (CNAE 9700-5/00). It is one of 429 active companies with that activity in Jacareí/SP. It is registered as a MEI.
What the company does
CNAE 9700-5/00 · mainServiços domésticos
Context
Companies with the same activity
How many active companies have serviços domésticos as their main activity, as this one does.
- In Jacareí (SP)
- 429
- In São Paulo
- 86,600
- In Brazil
- 281,866
Among the 429 companies with CNAE 9700-5/00 in Jacareí (SP), this one is 54th, by active establishments and capital.
Registration
as the Receita Federal publishes it- CNPJ
- 47.487.454/0001-00
- Legal name
- ELIABE BALDUINO
- Registration status
- Active, since Aug 9, 2022
- Opened on
- Aug 9, 2022
- Legal form
- 2135 — Empresário (Individual)
- Size
- Micro-enterprise
- Share capital
- R$ 2,000.00
- Establishments
- Active: 1 of 1
Registration history
What changed in the company's registration, month by month, according to the Receita Federal's monthly publications since September 2023.No change to the registration since September 2023.
- September 2023Start of dembli's monthly history
The first Receita publication dembli keeps of this company.
Tax regimes
- Simples Nacional
- Opted in since Aug 9, 2022
- MEI
- Opted in since Aug 9, 2022
Official records by CNPJ
Records public bodies publish of this company by its CNPJ. Check each one at its source.
-
Federal active debt Not listed among the PGFN's debtors
According to the PGFN's quarterly publication (Q3 2026). dembli shows no amounts; the official consultation shows each entry. Check with the PGFN
Frequently asked questions
What is ELIABE BALDUINO's CNPJ?
ELIABE BALDUINO's CNPJ is 47.487.454/0001-00.
Is ELIABE BALDUINO active?
Yes. The company's registration status at the Receita Federal is active since Aug 9, 2022, according to the October 2026 publication.
What is ELIABE BALDUINO's main activity?
Serviços domésticos, CNAE 9700-5/00.
Where is ELIABE BALDUINO's head office?
In Jacareí/SP.
When was ELIABE BALDUINO opened?
On Aug 9, 2022, according to the Receita Federal.