Active · since Feb 15, 2023 Head officeOpted into Simples
SHAKE MIX LTDA
Trade name: SHAKE MIX
CNPJ 49.619.449/0001-21
Source: Receita Federal, CNPJ Open Data · October 2026 publication
- Opened on
- 3 years ago
- Share capital
- R$ 50,000.00
- Establishments
- 1 active
- of 1 registered
- Size
- Micro-enterprise
CENTRO
GOIANA - PE
CEP 55900-000
Partners and contacts
Published by the Receita Federal. Shown here when you ask, and never to search engines.
Show the partner or administratorSummary
SHAKE MIX LTDA (trading as SHAKE MIX) is an active micro-enterprise in Goiana/PE, opened on Feb 15, 2023. Its main activity is lanchonetes, casas de chá, de sucos e similares (CNAE 5611-2/03), besides 1 secondary activity. It is one of 116 active companies with that activity in Goiana/PE. It has opted into the Simples Nacional tax regime.
What the company does
CNAE 5611-2/03 · mainLanchonetes, casas de chá, de sucos e similares
Secondary activities
Context
Companies with the same activity
How many active companies have lanchonetes, casas de chá, de sucos e similares as their main activity, as this one does.
- In Goiana (PE)
- 116
- In Pernambuco
- 14,277
- In Brazil
- 457,498
Among the 116 companies with CNAE 5611-2/03 in Goiana (PE), this one is 17th, by active establishments and capital.
See the 116 Lanchonetes, casas de chá, de sucos e similares companies in Goiana - PE
Registration
as the Receita Federal publishes it- CNPJ
- 49.619.449/0001-21
- Legal name
- SHAKE MIX LTDA
- Trade name
- SHAKE MIX
- Registration status
- Active, since Feb 15, 2023
- Opened on
- Feb 15, 2023
- Legal form
- 2062 — Sociedade Empresária Limitada
- Size
- Micro-enterprise
- Share capital
- R$ 50,000.00
- Establishments
- Active: 1 of 1
Registration history
What changed in the company's registration, month by month, according to the Receita Federal's monthly publications since September 2023.- May 2025Main activity
1013-9/01 Fabricação de produtos de carne 5611-2/03 Lanchonetes, casas de chá, de sucos e similares
- May 2025Legal name
JANAILZA MORAIS CAVALCANTI SHAKE MIX LTDA
- May 2025Share capital
R$ 10,000.00 R$ 50,000.00
- March 2025MEI
opted in not opted in
- September 2023Start of dembli's monthly history
The first Receita publication dembli keeps of this company.
Tax regimes
- Simples Nacional
- Opted in since Feb 15, 2023
- MEI
- Not opted in
Official records by CNPJ
Records public bodies publish of this company by its CNPJ. Check each one at its source.
-
Federal active debt Not listed among the PGFN's debtors
According to the PGFN's quarterly publication (Q3 2026). dembli shows no amounts; the official consultation shows each entry. Check with the PGFN
Frequently asked questions
What is SHAKE MIX LTDA's CNPJ?
SHAKE MIX LTDA's CNPJ is 49.619.449/0001-21.
Is SHAKE MIX LTDA active?
Yes. The company's registration status at the Receita Federal is active since Feb 15, 2023, according to the October 2026 publication.
What is SHAKE MIX LTDA's main activity?
Lanchonetes, casas de chá, de sucos e similares, CNAE 5611-2/03.
Where is SHAKE MIX LTDA's head office?
In Goiana/PE.
When was SHAKE MIX LTDA opened?
On Feb 15, 2023, according to the Receita Federal.