Active · since Apr 18, 2025 Head officeOpted into Simples
ANDRE COMITRE
CNPJ 60.460.387/0001-90
Source: Receita Federal, CNPJ Open Data · October 2026 publication
- Opened on
- 1 year ago
- Share capital
- R$ 110,000.00
- Establishments
- 1 active
- of 1 registered
- Size
- Micro-enterprise
Summary
ANDRE COMITRE is an active micro-enterprise in Sarandi/PR, opened on Apr 18, 2025. Its main activity is padaria e confeitaria com predominância de revenda (CNAE 4721-1/02). It is one of 62 active companies with that activity in Sarandi/PR. It is registered as a MEI.
What the company does
CNAE 4721-1/02 · mainPadaria e confeitaria com predominância de revenda
Context
Companies with the same activity
How many active companies have padaria e confeitaria com predominância de revenda as their main activity, as this one does.
- In Sarandi (PR)
- 62
- In Paraná
- 6,379
- In Brazil
- 84,665
Among the 62 companies with CNAE 4721-1/02 in Sarandi (PR), this one is 24th, by active establishments and capital.
See the 62 Padaria e confeitaria com predominância de revenda companies in Sarandi - PR
Registration
as the Receita Federal publishes it- CNPJ
- 60.460.387/0001-90
- Legal name
- ANDRE COMITRE
- Registration status
- Active, since Apr 18, 2025
- Opened on
- Apr 18, 2025
- Legal form
- 2135 — Empresário (Individual)
- Size
- Micro-enterprise
- Share capital
- R$ 110,000.00
- Establishments
- Active: 1 of 1
Registration history
What changed in the company's registration, month by month, according to the Receita Federal's monthly publications since April 2025.No change to the registration since April 2025.
- April 2025Start of dembli's monthly history
The first Receita publication dembli keeps of this company.
Tax regimes
- Simples Nacional
- Opted in since Apr 18, 2025
- MEI
- Opted in since Apr 18, 2025 until Dec 31, 2026
Official records by CNPJ
Records public bodies publish of this company by its CNPJ. Check each one at its source.
-
Federal active debt Not listed among the PGFN's debtors
According to the PGFN's quarterly publication (Q3 2026). dembli shows no amounts; the official consultation shows each entry. Check with the PGFN
Frequently asked questions
What is ANDRE COMITRE's CNPJ?
ANDRE COMITRE's CNPJ is 60.460.387/0001-90.
Is ANDRE COMITRE active?
Yes. The company's registration status at the Receita Federal is active since Apr 18, 2025, according to the October 2026 publication.
What is ANDRE COMITRE's main activity?
Padaria e confeitaria com predominância de revenda, CNAE 4721-1/02.
Where is ANDRE COMITRE's head office?
In Sarandi/PR.
When was ANDRE COMITRE opened?
On Apr 18, 2025, according to the Receita Federal.