Active · since Jun 10, 2025 Head office
NUTRIPULSE LTDA
Trade name: NUTRIPULSE
CNPJ 61.250.517/0001-23
Source: Receita Federal, CNPJ Open Data · October 2026 publication
- Opened on
- 1 year ago
- Share capital
- R$ 50,000.00
- Establishments
- 1 active
- of 1 registered
- Size
- Micro-enterprise
FAROL
MACEIO - AL
CEP 57050-130, BRASIL
Partners and contacts
Published by the Receita Federal. Shown here when you ask, and never to search engines.
Show the partner or administratorSummary
NUTRIPULSE LTDA (trading as NUTRIPULSE) is an active micro-enterprise in Maceió/AL, opened on Jun 10, 2025. Its main activity is comércio varejista de outros artigos de uso pessoal e doméstico não especificados anteriormente (CNAE 4759-8/99). It is one of 194 active companies with that activity in Maceió/AL.
What the company does
CNAE 4759-8/99 · mainComércio varejista de outros artigos de uso pessoal e doméstico não especificados anteriormente
Context
Companies with the same activity
How many active companies have comércio varejista de outros artigos de uso pessoal e doméstico não especificados anteriormente as their main activity, as this one does.
- In Maceió (AL)
- 194
- In Alagoas
- 362
- In Brazil
- 61,374
Among the 194 companies with CNAE 4759-8/99 in Maceió (AL), this one is 27th, by active establishments and capital.
Registration
as the Receita Federal publishes it- CNPJ
- 61.250.517/0001-23
- Legal name
- NUTRIPULSE LTDA
- Trade name
- NUTRIPULSE
- Registration status
- Active, since Jun 10, 2025
- Opened on
- Jun 10, 2025
- Legal form
- 2062 — Sociedade Empresária Limitada
- Size
- Micro-enterprise
- Share capital
- R$ 50,000.00
- Establishments
- Active: 1 of 1
Registration history
What changed in the company's registration, month by month, according to the Receita Federal's monthly publications since June 2025.No change to the registration since June 2025.
- June 2025Start of dembli's monthly history
The first Receita publication dembli keeps of this company.
Official records by CNPJ
Records public bodies publish of this company by its CNPJ. Check each one at its source.
-
Federal active debt Not listed among the PGFN's debtors
According to the PGFN's quarterly publication (Q3 2026). dembli shows no amounts; the official consultation shows each entry. Check with the PGFN
Frequently asked questions
What is NUTRIPULSE LTDA's CNPJ?
NUTRIPULSE LTDA's CNPJ is 61.250.517/0001-23.
Is NUTRIPULSE LTDA active?
Yes. The company's registration status at the Receita Federal is active since Jun 10, 2025, according to the October 2026 publication.
What is NUTRIPULSE LTDA's main activity?
Comércio varejista de outros artigos de uso pessoal e doméstico não especificados anteriormente, CNAE 4759-8/99.
Where is NUTRIPULSE LTDA's head office?
In Maceió/AL.
When was NUTRIPULSE LTDA opened?
On Jun 10, 2025, according to the Receita Federal.