Active · since May 6, 2026 Head officeOpted into Simples
D&P SOLUTION SOLDA LTDA
CNPJ 66.627.632/0001-98
Source: Receita Federal, CNPJ Open Data · October 2026 publication
- Opened on
- less than a year ago
- Share capital
- R$ 60,000.00
- Establishments
- 1 active
- of 1 registered
- Size
- Micro-enterprise
CARA-CARA
PONTA GROSSA - PR
CEP 84037-012, BRASIL
Partners and contacts
Published by the Receita Federal. Shown here when you ask, and never to search engines.
Show the partner or administratorSummary
D&P SOLUTION SOLDA LTDA is an active micro-enterprise in Ponta Grossa/PR, opened on May 6, 2026. Its main activity is serviços de usinagem, tornearia e solda (CNAE 2539-0/01), besides 2 secondary activities. It is one of 274 active companies with that activity in Ponta Grossa/PR. It has opted into the Simples Nacional tax regime.
What the company does
CNAE 2539-0/01 · mainServiços de usinagem, tornearia e solda
Secondary activities
Context
Companies with the same activity
How many active companies have serviços de usinagem, tornearia e solda as their main activity, as this one does.
- In Ponta Grossa (PR)
- 274
- In Paraná
- 8,139
- In Brazil
- 80,846
Among the 274 companies with CNAE 2539-0/01 in Ponta Grossa (PR), this one is 14th, by active establishments and capital.
See the 274 Serviços de usinagem, tornearia e solda companies in Ponta Grossa - PR
Registration
as the Receita Federal publishes it- CNPJ
- 66.627.632/0001-98
- Legal name
- D&P SOLUTION SOLDA LTDA
- Registration status
- Active, since May 6, 2026
- Opened on
- May 6, 2026
- Legal form
- 2062 — Sociedade Empresária Limitada
- Size
- Micro-enterprise
- Share capital
- R$ 60,000.00
- Establishments
- Active: 1 of 1
Registration history
What changed in the company's registration, month by month, according to the Receita Federal's monthly publications since May 2026.No change to the registration since May 2026.
- May 2026Start of dembli's monthly history
The first Receita publication dembli keeps of this company.
Tax regimes
- Simples Nacional
- Opted in since May 6, 2026
- MEI
- Not opted in
Official records by CNPJ
Records public bodies publish of this company by its CNPJ. Check each one at its source.
-
Federal active debt Not listed among the PGFN's debtors
According to the PGFN's quarterly publication (Q3 2026). dembli shows no amounts; the official consultation shows each entry. Check with the PGFN
Frequently asked questions
What is D&P SOLUTION SOLDA LTDA's CNPJ?
D&P SOLUTION SOLDA LTDA's CNPJ is 66.627.632/0001-98.
Is D&P SOLUTION SOLDA LTDA active?
Yes. The company's registration status at the Receita Federal is active since May 6, 2026, according to the October 2026 publication.
What is D&P SOLUTION SOLDA LTDA's main activity?
Serviços de usinagem, tornearia e solda, CNAE 2539-0/01.
Where is D&P SOLUTION SOLDA LTDA's head office?
In Ponta Grossa/PR.
When was D&P SOLUTION SOLDA LTDA opened?
On May 6, 2026, according to the Receita Federal.