Active · since Oct 7, 2005 Head officeOpted into Simples
MALHAS RAPHAELLI RAPHAELLI INDUSTRIA E COMERCIO LTDA
CNPJ 71.067.946/0001-13
Source: Receita Federal, CNPJ Open Data · October 2026 publication
- Opened on
- 33 years ago
- Share capital
- R$ 8,000.00
- Establishments
- 1 active
- of 4 registered
- Size
- Micro-enterprise
CENTRO
JACUTINGA - MG
CEP 37590-000
Partners and contacts
Published by the Receita Federal. Shown here when you ask, and never to search engines.
Show the 2 partners and administratorsSummary
MALHAS RAPHAELLI RAPHAELLI INDUSTRIA E COMERCIO LTDA is an active micro-enterprise in Jacutinga/MG, opened on May 17, 1993. Its main activity is fabricação de artigos do vestuário, produzidos em malharias e tricotagens, exceto meias (CNAE 1422-3/00). It is one of 311 active companies with that activity in Jacutinga/MG. It has opted into the Simples Nacional tax regime.
What the company does
CNAE 1422-3/00 · mainFabricação de artigos do vestuário, produzidos em malharias e tricotagens, exceto meias
Context
Companies with the same activity
How many active companies have fabricação de artigos do vestuário, produzidos em malharias e tricotagens, exceto meias as their main activity, as this one does.
- In Jacutinga (MG)
- 311
- In Minas Gerais
- 2,645
- In Brazil
- 13,945
Among the 311 companies with CNAE 1422-3/00 in Jacutinga (MG), this one is 130th, by active establishments and capital.
Registration
as the Receita Federal publishes it- CNPJ
- 71.067.946/0001-13
- Legal name
- MALHAS RAPHAELLI RAPHAELLI INDUSTRIA E COMERCIO LTDA
- Registration status
- Active, since Oct 7, 2005
- Opened on
- May 17, 1993
- Legal form
- 2062 — Sociedade Empresária Limitada
- Size
- Micro-enterprise
- Share capital
- R$ 8,000.00
- Establishments
- Active: 1 of 4
Establishments
1 active · 3 closed- Head office · this pageJacutinga (MG) Active since Oct 7, 2005CNPJ 71.067.946/0001-13 · Fabricação de artigos do vestuário, produzidos em malharias e tricotagens, exceto meias
- BranchJacutinga (MG) Closed since Dec 20, 2013CNPJ 71.067.946/0003-85 · Comércio atacadista de artigos do vestuário e acessórios, exceto profissionais e de segurança
- BranchJacutinga (MG) Closed since Dec 20, 2013CNPJ 71.067.946/0004-66 · Comércio atacadista de artigos do vestuário e acessórios, exceto profissionais e de segurança
- BranchFarroupilha (RS) Closed since Apr 4, 2014CNPJ 71.067.946/0002-02 · Comércio atacadista de artigos do vestuário e acessórios, exceto profissionais e de segurança
Each establishment has its own CNPJ, sharing its first eight digits with the head office. The head office is the seat; dembli's counts use the head office.
Registration history
What changed in the company's registration, month by month, according to the Receita Federal's monthly publications since September 2023.No change to the registration since September 2023.
- September 2023Start of dembli's monthly history
The first Receita publication dembli keeps of this company.
Tax regimes
- Simples Nacional
- Opted in since Jul 1, 2007
- MEI
- Not opted in
Official records by CNPJ
Records public bodies publish of this company by its CNPJ. Check each one at its source.
-
Federal active debt Not listed among the PGFN's debtors
According to the PGFN's quarterly publication (Q3 2026). dembli shows no amounts; the official consultation shows each entry. Check with the PGFN
Frequently asked questions
What is MALHAS RAPHAELLI RAPHAELLI INDUSTRIA E COMERCIO LTDA's CNPJ?
MALHAS RAPHAELLI RAPHAELLI INDUSTRIA E COMERCIO LTDA's CNPJ is 71.067.946/0001-13.
Is MALHAS RAPHAELLI RAPHAELLI INDUSTRIA E COMERCIO LTDA active?
Yes. The company's registration status at the Receita Federal is active since Oct 7, 2005, according to the October 2026 publication.
What is MALHAS RAPHAELLI RAPHAELLI INDUSTRIA E COMERCIO LTDA's main activity?
Fabricação de artigos do vestuário, produzidos em malharias e tricotagens, exceto meias, CNAE 1422-3/00.
Where is MALHAS RAPHAELLI RAPHAELLI INDUSTRIA E COMERCIO LTDA's head office?
In Jacutinga/MG.
When was MALHAS RAPHAELLI RAPHAELLI INDUSTRIA E COMERCIO LTDA opened?
On May 17, 1993, according to the Receita Federal.